MAY 25TH 2019
MENU

2018 - MEN - 22 km

Rank

  • 1st place
  • 2nd place
  • 3rd place
  • 4th place
  • 5th place
  • 6th place
  • 7th place
  • 8th place
  • 9th place
  • 10th place
  • 11th place
  • 12th place
  • 13th place
  • 14th place
  • 15th place
  • 16th place
  • 17th place
  • 18th place
  • 19th place
  • 20th place

Participants

  • VERNAY Patrick (FR)
  • WARBURTON Caine (AUS)
  • NAUSIEN Philip (VAN)
  • NENCI David (FR)
  • SAMANICH Yohan (FR)
  • ESPOSITO David (FR)
  • BATTIE David (FR)
  • MOAL Rudy (FR)
  • CANTIERI Bruno (FR)
  • WHITE Brad (AUS)
  • VANHOOVELS Johan (NZ)
  • BIONDO Paolo (FR)
  • CORDESSE Damien (FR)
  • LABASQUE Benoît (FR)
  • COLNET Frederic (FR)
  • SUEDILE Stephane (FR)
  • BULLOZ Stephane (FR)
  • RAOUX Samuel (FR)
  • ROSSI Florent (FR)
  • CONAN Loeiz (FR)

Time

  • 01:50:06
  • 01:51:03
  • 01:54:37
  • 01:55:00
  • 01:55:22
  • 01:55:58
  • 01:59:52
  • 02:02:06
  • 02:04:55
  • 02:05:35
  • 02:06:57
  • 02:07:47
  • 02:08:06
  • 02:08:37
  • 02:09:54
  • 02:10:20
  • 02:11:23
  • 02:11:40
  • 02:12:04
  • 02:12:12

DOWNLOAD THE LIST

2018 - Women - 22 km

Rank

  • 1st place
  • 2nd place
  • 3rd place
  • 4th place
  • 5th place
  • 6th place
  • 7th place
  • 8th place
  • 9th place
  • 10th place
  • 11th place
  • 12th place
  • 13th place
  • 14th place
  • 15th place
  • 16th place
  • 17th place
  • 18th place
  • 19th place
  • 20th place

Participants

  • NOWICKI Leslie (FR)
  • PLAIRE Angélique (FR)
  • KRAFT Emma (AUS)
  • KIHM Anne (FR)
  • LAVIALLE Julie (FR)
  • HUON Odile (FR)
  • NEDEY Laure (FR)
  • NICOLI Brigitte (FR)
  • DANES Camille (FR)
  • ABLAIN Sandrine (FR)
  • CLERGET Karine (FR)
  • PANIGAUD Manon (FR)
  • BAINIER Servane (FR)
  • FETET Claire (FR)
  • TISSET Marjorie (FR)
  • LAVIALLE Charlotte (FR)
  • LOHYER Jessy (FR)
  • GAYRAL Sandra (FR)
  • ESPOSITO Veronique(FR)
  • EDWARDS Stephanie (FR)

Time

  • 02:02:03
  • 02:09:05
  • 02:11:05
  • 02:19:01
  • 02:33:33
  • 02:37:33
  • 02:43:40
  • 02:43:57
  • 02:44:43
  • 02:46:12
  • 02:49:07
  • 02:52:39.
  • 02:54:01
  • 02:54:33
  • 02:58:16
  • 02:58:20
  • 02:58:43
  • 02:59:03
  • 03:01:23
  • 03:03:12

DOWNLOAD THE LIST

2018 - Men - 11 km

Rank

  • 1st place
  • 2nd place
  • 3rd place
  • 4th place
  • 5th place
  • 6th place
  • 7th place
  • 8th place
  • 9th place
  • 10th place
  • 11th place
  • 12th place
  • 13th place
  • 14th place
  • 15th place
  • 16th place
  • 17th place
  • 18th place
  • 19th place
  • 20th place

Participants

  • COULSON Frederic (FR)
  • TESTET Thomas (FR)
  • FONROBERT Charly (FR)
  • BLANC Patrick (FR)
  • DAVIN Sebastien (FR)
  • BENKLER Fabien (FR)
  • CLUZEAU Benjamin (FR)
  • KERVOELEN Ewan (FR)
  • PALERMO Sebastien (FR)
  • LOUYAT Simon (FR)
  • SIERECKI Mathias (FR)
  • DOLS Anthony (FR)
  • BGRAIL René (FR)
  • DEUDON Jérémy (FR)
  • ORI Dylan (FR)
  • MELLAZA Jonathan (FR)
  • PAUGAM Alain (FR)
  • GUEUNIER Sebastien (FR)
  • MARTIN-cocher lOIC(FR)
  • L'HELGOUALC'H Thomas (FR)

Time

  • 00:49:57
  • 00:50:34
  • 00:51:03
  • 00:51:05
  • 00:51:11
  • 00:51:32
  • 00:52:09
  • 00:54:27
  • 00:55:01
  • 00:55:51
  • 00:56:06
  • 00:56:10
  • 00:56:27
  • 00:56:29
  • 00:58:56
  • 01:00:03
  • 01:01:13
  • 01:01:20
  • 01:01:21
  • 01:01:23

DOWNLOAD THE LIST

2018 - Women - 11 km

Rank

  • 1st place
  • 2nd place
  • 3rd place
  • 4th place
  • 5th place
  • 6th place
  • 7th place
  • 8th place
  • 9th place
  • 10th place
  • 11th place
  • 12th place
  • 13th place
  • 14th place
  • 15th place
  • 16th place
  • 17th place
  • 18th place
  • 19th place
  • 20th place

Participants

  • LE QUENTREC Alice (FR)
  • DERVILLEZ Alexandra (FR)
  • THOMAS Audrey (FR)
  • ENGELMANN Perrine (FR)
  • SCILLA Catherine (FR)
  • GALINIE Laure (FR)
  • GUENON Charlotte (FR)
  • IFRRAH Loic (FR)
  • NEGRE-QUISTIN Aline (FR)
  • CONAN Peggy (FR)
  • MARTIN Elodie (FR)
  • ROCHE Inès (FR)
  • DARSES Ségolène (FR)
  • OGONOWSKI Julie (FR)
  • PASCAL Coraline (FR)
  • CHEVROLLIER Carole (FR)
  • EVANS Gareth (FR)
  • THOME Laurie (FR)
  • LE FLOCH Christelle (FR)
  • DAUPHIN Gaelle (FR)

Time

  • 00:59:39
  • 01:02:32
  • 01:06:08
  • 01:08:29
  • 01:08:30
  • 01:09:09
  • 01:10:08
  • 01:10:11
  • 01:11:09
  • 01:11:33
  • 01:11:40
  • 01:12:14
  • 01:12:20
  • 01:12:34
  • 01:12:34
  • 01:13:35
  • 01:13:40
  • 01:13:50
  • 01:14:07
  • 01:14:11

DOWNLOAD THE LIST

2018 - Men - 7 km

Rank

  • 1st place
  • 2nd place
  • 3rd place
  • 4th place
  • 5th place
  • 6th place
  • 7th place
  • 8th place
  • 9th place
  • 10th place
  • 11th place
  • 12th place
  • 13th place
  • 14th place
  • 15th place
  • 16th place
  • 17th place
  • 18th place
  • 19th place
  • 20th place

Participants

  • HUBAULT Gilles (FR)
  • QENEGEI Pierre (FR)
  • GLOAGUEN Fabien (FR)
  • LOBRY Julien (FR)
  • ROCHE Tugdual (FR)
  • BEAUJEU Adrien (FR)
  • SEDRU Matteo (FR)
  • KOKOT Evan (FR)
  • GERBER Romain (FR)
  • GUEVARA Hervé (FR)
  • DELEU Julien (FR)
  • DAIME Kylian (FR)
  • REVEILLON Jean-Yves (FR)
  • VERNAY Lenny (FR)
  • WAHEO-AUTES Yanu (FR)
  • PERROT AUDET Antonin (FR)
  • STENFORT Ewan (FR)
  • THEUIL Teri (FR)
  • MROZ Louri (FR)
  • GRAIL Florian (FR)

Time

  • 00:36:02
  • 00:37:33
  • 00:41:44
  • 00:42:44
  • 00:42:56
  • 00:45:07
  • 00:45:19
  • 00:45:25
  • 00:45:45
  • 00:46:10
  • 00:46:58
  • 00:47:14
  • 00:47:43
  • 00:48:38
  • 00:49:57
  • 00:50:19
  • 00:51:05
  • 00:51:05
  • 00:51:53
  • 00:51:57

DOWNLOAD THE LIST

2018 - Women - 7 km

Rank

  • 1st place
  • 2nd place
  • 3rd place
  • 4th place
  • 5th place
  • 6th place
  • 7th place
  • 8th place
  • 9th place
  • 10th place
  • 11th place
  • 12th place
  • 13th place
  • 14th place
  • 15th place
  • 16th place
  • 17th place
  • 18th place
  • 19th place
  • 20th place

Participants

  • ROSTAING Clara (FR)
  • VERNAY Cornella (FR)
  • RELLY Laetitia (FR)
  • PENVERN Emilie (FR)
  • DELAPORTE Nastasia (FR)
  • BLEUSE Valerie (FR)
  • COULSON Elodie (FR)
  • LE TINNIER Mathilde (FR)
  • CONA Anne (FR)
  • SCHWAAR Cecile (FR)
  • BOUVRON Rozenn (FR)
  • BOUHIER Florence (FR)
  • KOPPE Annick (NED)
  • GOURDEAU Claire (FR)
  • PASCAL-ORSUCCI Morgane (FR)
  • MAILLARD Morgane (FR)
  • DANES Maiwenn (FR)
  • DAIME Mireille (FR)
  • BOURIQUET Sophie (FR)
  • CHICARD Adeline (FR)

Time

  • 00:47:33
  • 00:48:57
  • 00:51:54
  • 00:51:58
  • 00:54:07
  • 00:54:30
  • 00:55:50
  • 00:56:54
  • 00:57:08
  • 00:58:29
  • 00:58:34
  • 00:58:53
  • 00:59:10
  • 00:59:38
  • 01:00:19
  • 01:00:26
  • 01:00:29
  • 01:01:11
  • 01:01:17
  • 01:01:18

DOWNLOAD THE LIST

2018 - 1 km